Pokemon Cloud White 2 Wild Pokémon location

To find the list of Pokémon available in a specific place use “ctrl+f” and tip the
name of the place
To find a specific Pokémon, please use “ctrl+f” and tip the name of the
Pokémon. Then use enter to have the next location for this Pokémon.
For a specific location, the Pokémon are written in order of chance to appear.
For example, for road 201, there is more chance to meet Spearow than Mareep
or Yungoos but less than Pidgey.
Between brackets, there is the min-max level in the area.



Cities, Towns & Special Areas

Acuity Lakefront (33-39)
Grass: Phantump Pumpkaboo Munna Meowth Mr. Mime Murkrow Girafarig Natu
Surfing: Poliwag Remoraid Tentacool
Fishing: Carbink Goomy Seel Spheal

Calypso City (50-60)
Surfing: Wailmer
Fishing: Basculin Crustle Dwebble

Calypso City (Calypso Beach) (50-60)
Surfing: Tympole Quagsire Pyukumuku Staryu Golduck
Fishing: Tympole Magikarp Seadra Seaking Gyarados

Celestic Town (22-28)
Surfing: Remoraid Tympole Shellder
Fishing: Seel Shellder Clauncher Clawitzer

Centaur Forest (47-57)
Grass: Kricketune Foongus Abra Caterpie Minun Magnemite Dodrio Galvantula Ferroseed Kadabra
Beedrill Mawile

Chugo Plain (60-75)
Grass: Baltoy Claydol Banette Shuppet Sandslash Sandshrew
Surfing: Barboach Whiscash Crawdaunt Corsola
Fishing: Corphish Krabby Magikarp Tentacool Spheal Seadra

Cycling Road (11-31)
Grass: Bouffalant Tauros Chansey Blitzle Pinsir Heracross Pineco Nidoran(f) Meowth
Surfing: Clauncher Barboach Remoraid
Fishing: Magikarp Remoraid Horsea Relicanth Clamperl

Cycling Road (West) (25-35)
Surfing: Tynamo Eeletrik Carvanha
Fishing: Cervanha Eeletrik Luvdisc Tynamo

Cycling Road (Seto Region) (60-70)
Grass: Bouffalant Tauros Chansey Blitzle Pinsir Heracross Pineco Nidoran(f) Meowth
Surfing: Bidoof
Fishing: Bidoof Bibarel

Cycling Road (North East – Seto Region) (60 -75)
Grass: Absol Tropius Meditite Jynx
Surfing: Sharpedo Carvanha Tentacool Tentacruel Marill
Fishing: Magikarp Krabby Poliwag Seadra Gyarados Tentacool

Cycling Road (North West – Seto Region) (60 -75)
Grass: Sandile Krokorok Hippopotas Salandit
Surfing: Wailmer Tentacool Remoraid Whiscash Barboach
Fishing: Tentacool Magikarp Krabby Corphish Toxapex Luvdisc Gyarados

Dedenne City (40-60)
Grass: Dedenne Haunter Spritzee Ducklett Dugtrio Honedge Murkrow Muk
Surfing: Ducklett Psyduck Tentacool
Fishing: Ducklett Magikarp Gyarados

Diancie City (Diancie Lake) (40-55)
Surfing: Poliwag Clamperl Swablu Pelipper
Fishing: Skrelp Tynamo Eeletrik

Dogo Island (60-75)
Surfing: Mantine Staryu Stunfisk
Fishing: Magikarp Stunfisk Tentacool Tentacruel Gyarados

Eterna City (10-20)
Grass: Tauros Tangela Chatot Growlithe Meowth Chansey Ekans Murkrow Gastly
Surfing: Carvanha Basculin Barboach
Fishing: Carvanha Remoraid Poliwag Marill

Eterna Forest (West) (11-16)
Grass: Oddish Starly Pidove Ralts Volbeat Illumise Caterpie Weedle Scatterbug Flabebe

Eterna Forest (North – Old Chateau) (11-17)
Grass: Scatterbug Buneary Skorupi Croagunk Ferroseed Stunky Mr. Mime

Faraway Island (30-50)
Grass: Lickitung Charjabug Linoone Baltoy Skitty Grubbin Delcatty Tropius Absol

Foongus Forest (50-61)
Grass: Foongus Paras Parasect Forretress Pinsir Pineco Tropius Nuzleaf Noctowl Ariados Ledian

Foongus Forest (River) (50-60)
Grass: Helioptile Dedenne Carbink Mienfoo Shelmet Sunkern Gourgeist Phantump Luxio Shinx
Togedemaru Carnivine
Surfing: Stunfisk Magikarp
Fishing: Stunfisk Feebas Magikarp

Foongus Forest (South) (51-62)
Grass: Klefki Shellos Absol Lairon Kirlia Grubbin Golett Golbat

Great Marsh (20-35)
Grass: Toxicroak Croagunk Gulpin Spoink Tauros Venipede Scolipede Chnasey Nidoran(f) Nidoran(m)
Bouffalant

Golett Pass (40-46)
Grass: Fearow Whismur Loudred Pikachu Ursaring Teddiursa Castform Kricketot Trapinch Sandile
Hippopotas
Surfing: Barboach Pyukumuku Corphish Corsola
Fishing: Feebas Relicanth Clamperl

Hiroshi City (60-75)
Surfing: Finneon Lumineon Remoraid
Fishing: Remoraid Horsea Seadra Finneon Lumineon

Iwakun City (60-75)
Grass: Forretress Heracross Pinsir Mawile Murkrow
Surfing: Luvdisc Seadra Seel Spheal
Fishing: Magikarp Tentacool Krabby Seadra Luvdisc Gyarados Tentacruel

Kochi Village (60-70)
Surfing: Buizel Floatzel Gyarados
Fishing: Buizel Feebas Magikarp

Matsu City (60-70)
Surfing: Inkay Dewpider Seel
Fishing: Dewpider Inkay

Matsue City (60-75)
Grass: Seviper Zangoose Vibrav Trapinch Dunsparce
Surfing: Tentacruel Tentacool Poliwag Slowpoke
Fishing: Poliwag Horsea Seadra Tentacool Tentacruel Slowpoke

Matsue Forest (60-75)
Grass: Spewpa Vivillon Foongus Ferroseed Carnivine

Mt. Coronet (Route 207 entrance) (10-40)
Grass: Togedemaru Komala Zubat Murkrow Houndour Snubbull Smeargle Golbat Drowzee Drilbur
Sandslash Sandshrew Onix Patrat Boldore Roggenrola Aron Minior Arbok Machop Machoke Baltoy
Deino Paras Litleo Espurr Furret Furfrou Drampa Litwick Oranguru Passimian Swinub Klink Klang
Slugma Rattata Clefairy Jigglypuff Spritzee Vanillite Lampent Gothita Ralts
Surfing: Seel Toxapex Wishiwashi

Mt. Sendaï (Bottom) (60-75)
Grass: Cubone Marowak Stantler Xatu Flaaffy Mareep

Mt. Sendaï (Top) (60-75)
Grass: Gurdurr Onix Drilbur Bronzong Bronzor

Mt. Snover (50-62)
Grass: Snover Swinub Sneasel Delibird Avalugg Bergmite Snorunt Woobat Swirlix Spritzee

Numel City (50-62)
Grass: Natu Hoothoot Wimpod Fletchling Bidoof Ferroseed Noctowl Xatu Pikipek Axew

Okaya City (60-75)
Surfing: Carvanha Sharpedo Shellder Tentacool
Fishing: Carvanha Krabby Seel Horsea Seadra Gyarados

Pokéball Factory (10-16)
Grass: Pidgeotto Rattata Pidgey Spearow Blitzle Gloom Oddish Chimecho Duskull
Surfing: Carvanha Tentacool Basculin
Fishing: Magikarp Feebas Basculin

Pokémon League (35-45)
Surfing: Pelipper Wingull Tentacruel
Fishing: Dewgong Mantine Qwilfish Relicanth

Sandile Desert (30-39)
Grass: Trapinch Cacnea Sandygast Vibrava Diglett Sandshrew Binacle Helioptile Gible

Sandile Village (30-39)
Grass: Vigoroth Gulpin Palossand Slakoth Swinub Sandygast Quagsire Dunsparce Kangaskhan
Rhyhorn Gible

Skorup Island (East) (40-50)
Grass: Sunkern Yanma Gligar Bagon Bellsprout Weedle Nidorina Dedenne Hawlucha Mr. Mime
Bellsprout Bagon

Skorup Island (West) (40-47)
Grass: Exeggcute Kaluna Bellsprout Jangmo-o Metapod Koffing Sableye Graveler Snubbull Sneasel
Surfing: Wailmer Krabby
Fishing: Krabby Corsola Corphish

Spring Path (25-30)
Grass: Mankey Geodude Growlithe Abra Jigglypuff Skarmony Hoppip Sandshrew Venonat Paras
Electabuzz
Surfing: Basculin Barboach
Fishing: Barboach Feebas Krabby Marill

Sunny Town (40-60)
Grass: Sewaddle Hakamo-o Mareanie Cottonee Fomantis Mightyena Toxicroak Crabrawler Palossand
Skarmony
Surfing: Corsola Qwilfish Pyukumuku Seadra
Fishing: Goldeen Psyduck Poliwag Tympole Seel Gyarados

Takama City (60-70)
Surfing: Clamperl Huntail Gorebyss
Fishing: Clamperl Huntail Gorebyss

Timburr Town (50-62)
Grass: Clauncher Seadra Wishiwashi Seaking Golduck
Fishing: Poliwag Feebas Gyarados Tentacruel

Tirtouga Village (43-53)
Surfing: Lotad Lombre Tentacool Buizel Palpitoad
Fishing: Tentacool Magikarp Feebas Tympole Palpitoad

Trubbish Beach (45-55)
Surfing: Spheal Seel Seadra
Fishing: Tentacool Feebas Spheal Shellder Seaking

Twinleaf Town (5-15)
Surfing: Goldeen Psyduck Wooper Shellos
Fishing: Poliwag

Tyruntown Channel (45-55)
Surfing: Goldeen Wishiwashi Seel Araquanid Seaking
Fishing: Golduck Goldeen Psyduck Spheal Seel Seaking

Valley Windworks (10-31)
Grass: Mareep Voltorb Plusle Minun Misdreavus Banette Sableye
Surfing: Carvanha Clauncher Krabby
Fishing: Magikarp Krabby Tentacool Basculin

Valor Lakefront (25-30)
Grass: Darumaka Litleo Floette Litwick Lampent Druddigon Beweat

Verity Lakefront (1-6)
Grass: Starly Biddof Kricketot Mankey Ekans Weedle Charjabug Caterpie Pikachu Nidoran(f) Cleafairy
Surfing: Poliwag Remoraid Marill
Fishing: Magikarp Krabby Buizel Basculin

Wingull Island (50-60)
Grass: Hoppip Skiploom Arbok Bronzor Linoone Watchog Herdier Deerling Chatot
Surfing: Wingull Pelipper Marill Skrelp
Fishing: Skrelp Dragalge Mantine Relicanth Octillery

Yamagu City (60-75)
Grass: Jigglypuff Hoppip Skiploom Patrat Watchog
Surfing: Luvdisc Gorebyss Huntail Sharpedo Pelipper
Fishing: Luvdisc Tympole Palpitoad Huntail Gorebyss Relicanth

Yamagu Harbor (60-75)
Grass: Donphan Snubbull Smeargle Phanpy

Routes & Channel

Route 201 (1-5)
Grass: Pidgey Spearow Rattata Shinx Fletchling Patrat Lllipup Mareep Yungoos

Route 202 (3-5)
Grass: Rattata Ralts Pikachu Ekans Emolga Volbeat Illumise Pikipek Volbeat Comfey Bounsweet
Shroomish

Route 203 (6-13)
Grass: Pidove Sentret Hoothoot Ledyba Scraggy Abra Drowzee Nidoran(f) Zorua
Surfing: Tympole Poliwag Remoraid Magikarp
Fishing: Magikarp Stunfisk Poliwag Buizel

Route 204 (7-12)
Grass: Biddof Blitzle Mareanie Purrloin Lillipup Meowth Sandshrew Pidove Audino
Surfing: Goldeen Psyduck Tynamo
Fishing: Psyduck Marill Lotad Goldeen

Route 205 (10-31)
Grass: Cubone Seviper Zangoose Zubat Geodude Baltoy Zigzagoon Seedot Scraggy Dedenne
Surfing: Basculin Feebas Marill
Fishing: Carvanha Wooper Stunfisk Basculin

Route 205 (North East) (12-21)
Grass: Pikachu Crabrawler Spoink Spearow Spinda Tauros Pinsir Heracross
Surfing: Panpour Magikarp Remoraid Clamperl
Fishing: Clamperl Palpitoad Inkay

Route 207 (10-16)
Grass: Skitty Purrloin Lillipup Poochyena Electrike Spoink Skiddo Pancham

Route 208 (10-19)
Grass: Hoppip Skitty Poochyena Shuppet Gastly Cherubi Durant Rufflet Foongus
Surfing: Carvanha Pyukumuku Corsola
Fishing: Corsola Remoraid Horsea Staryu Goldeen

Route 209 (20-25)
Grass: Metapod Nidorina Teddiursa Bellsprout Beldum Larvitar Shroomish Nincada Skarmony
Surfing: Feebas Horsea Goldeen
Fishing: Goldeen Psyduck Corphish Bidoof

Route 209 (East) (20-25)
Grass: Electrike Makuhita Ekans Abra Cacnea Spoink Pinsir Spinarak Spinda Skitty Hoothoot
Surfing: Poliwag Goldeen Psyduck Barboach
Fishing: Carvanha Horsea Magikarp Shellos Poliwag

Route 210 (South) (21-27)
Grass: Hoothoot Natu Mareep Yanma Gligar Dunsparce Golurk

Route 210 (West) (22-28)
Grass: Chatot Rattata Raticate Teddiursa Komala Oricorio Ursaring
Surfing: Claunche Araquanid Dewpider Chinchou
Fishing: Chinchou Feebas Marill

Route 211 (East) (15-28)
Grass: Growlithe Oricorio Grimer Turtonator Teddiursa Ralts Stufful Aipom Hoppip

Route 211 (West) (20-25)
Grass: Rufflet Turtonator Heatmor Illumise Vorltorb Volbeat Rhyhorn Magnemite

Route 212 (30-35)
Grass: Poochyena Kakuna Dratini Surskit Seedot Nincada Hoothoot Noctowl
Surfing: Buizel Corsola Relicanth Remoraid
Fishing: Feebas Gyarados

Route 212 (West) (20-35)
Grass: Tropius Miltank Absol Nincada Whismur Loudrer Flaaffy Sunkern
Surfing: Horsea Marill Dewpider Wooper Gyarados
Fishing: Feebas Clauncher Remoraid Wooper Horsea Seadra

Route 212 (North) (30-38)
Grass: Meditite Grubbin Medicham Banette Duskull Misdreavus Charjabug Murkrow Absol Tropius
Surfing: Shellder Swablu
Fishing: Shellder Krabby Buizel Psyduck

Route 213 (27-35)
Grass: Kricketot Sandshrew Sandile Baltoy Larvitar Smeargle Pikachu Pidgeotto Pidgey Unfezant
Surfing: Tentacool Wooper Corsola Remoraid Stunfisk
Fishing: Stunfisk Wooper Tentacruel Tentacool Wailmer Seel

Route 214 (21-30)
Grass: Arbok Chimecho Seviper Glameow Chatot Farfetch’d Absol
Surfing: Krabby Araquanid Seadra
Fishing: Horsea Seadra Seel Corphish

Route 215 (22-28)
Grass: Snubbull Hawlucha Gulpin Pineco Dunsparce Paras Scyther Venonat

Route 217 (Acuity Lakefront) (33-40)
Grass: Snover Bergmite Snorunt Spheal Delibird Lunatone Solrock

Route 217 (33-39)
Grass: Sneasel Jynx Vanillite Teddiursa Snorunt

Route 217 (East) (35-40)
Grass: Lunatone Solrock Farfetch’d Spoink Makuhita Duskull Dusclops Spinarak Slakoth

Route 217 (South East) (30-38)
Grass: Bouffalant Blissey Delibird Bergmite Noibat Druddigon Persian Meowth

Route 217 (West) (35-40)
Grass: Sneasel Spheal Delibird Lunatone Munna Snorunt Snover Skarmony

Route 218 (10-17)
Grass: Mankey Drowzee Morelull Vulpix Oddish Paras Venonat Growlithe
Surfing: Corsola Magikarp Qwilfish
Fishing: Qwilfish Tentacool Psyduck

Route 219 (20-36)
Surfing: Poliwag Mantine Mantine Corsola Seel
Fishing: Magikarp Remoraid Mantine Tynamo Barboach Luvdisc

Route 220 (20-33)
Grass: Pidgeotto Rockruff Meowth Oranguru Phanpy Zangoose Mudbray Passimian Seviper Chatot
Surfing: Barboach Corsola Remoraid Tynamo
Fishing: Luvdisc Barboach Corsola Feebas

Route 222 (25-33)
Grass: Skiddo Pancham Bunnelby Fletchling Chatot Maractus Sygilyph Maractus
Surfing: Marill Waimer Golduck
Fishing: Horsea Feebas Seel Seadra Marill

Route 223 (East) (30-50)
Surfing: Seadra Sealeo Tentacruel
Fishing: Tentacool Remoraid Luvdisc Wailmer

Route 223 (Main) (30-38)
Surfing: Marill Wailmer Tentacool
Fishing: Tentacool Basculin Quagsire Gyarados

Route 223 (West) (45-50)
Surfing: Clauncher Clawitzer Shellder
Fishing: Carvanha Wailmer Barboach Skrelp Inkay Clauncher

Route 224 (40-45)
Grass: Persian Ledyan Ledyba Ariados Spinarak Foongus Karrablast Jynx Deino
Surfing: Frillish Stunfisk Shelmet
Fishing: Stunfisk Tentacool Marill Wailmer Frillish

Route 225 (40-55)
Grass: Karrablast Escaviler Foongus Durant Linoone Breloom Nuzleaf Vigoroth Tropius Absol
Surfing: Frillish
Fishing: Frillish Jellicent Alomomola

Route 226 (East) (40-55)
Grass: Ponyta Machop Kadabra Haunter Mawile Sewaddle
Surfing: Eeletrik Tynamo
Fishing: Tynamo Basculin Carvanha Frillish Clamperl

Route 226 (40-55)
Grass: Bouffalant Zebstrika Blitzle Chansey Kangaskhan Tangela Sandshrew Pikachu Sandslash Paras
Venonat
Surfing: Skrelp Basculin Pyukumuku Gyarados
Fishing: Skrelp Basculin Seel Sealeo

Route 227 (40-55)
Grass: Magmar Mankey Primeape Kangaskhan Luxio Shinx Nuzleaf Nincada Vulpix Heatmor
Surfing: Surskit Lotad Lombre
Fishing: Surskit Lotad Lombre Poliwag Gyarados

Route 227 (Stark Mountain Outside) (45-55)
Grass: Slugma Darumaka Nosepass Fletchling Litleo Houndour Cacnea

Route 228 (40-55)
Grass: Hippopotas Sandshrew Sandile Krokorok Krabby Beldum Bagon Honedge Espurr Throh Sawk
Surfing: Carvanha Marill
Fishing: Carvanha Marill Tentacool

Route 229 (40-55)
Grass: Zangoose Miltank Seviper Misdreavus Grimer Hypno Koffing Pidgeotto Fearow Meowth
Surfing: Mantine Araquanid Wailmer Pelipper
Fishing: Tentacool Panpour Wailmer

Route 230 (40-55)
Grass: Seedot Chatot Vulpix Ponyta Helioptile Watchog Patrat Heracross
Surfing: Bruxish Frillish Wishiwashi Alomomola Gyarados
Fishing: Barboach Carvanha Frillish Jellicent

Route 301 (45-55)
Grass: Purrloin Lillipup Herdier Surskit Nosepass Staravia Starly Pansear Simisear

Route 302 (North) (46-56)
Grass: Mightyena Nincada Minccino Zorua Shuckle Scyther Gothita Gothitelle Kadabra

Route 302 (South) (47-57)
Grass: Emolga Pachirisu Zebstrika Quagsire Wooper Tranquil
Surfing: Quagsire Wooper
Fishing: Staryu Tentacool Feebas

Route 303 (47-57)
Grass: Audino Gulpin Gurdurr Throh Sawk Gloom Persian Trubbish
Surfing: Staryu Qwilfish Tentacool
Fishing: Staryu Shellos Shellder Corsola Qwilfish

Route 304 (50-60)
Grass: Miltank Chansey Kangaskhan Tauros Pinsir Absol Drifloon Stunky Skunktank Glameow
Carnivine Croagunk

Route 305 (50-57)
Grass: Solosis Sewaddle Aron Seviper Zangoose Loudred Swablu Delcatty Skitty Carnivine

Route 307 (50-60)
Grass: Fearow Arbok Donphan Kirlia Koffing Rhyhorn Crabrawler Flaaffy Mareep Cubone
Surfing: Wingull Swablu Magikarp Tentacool Corsola
Fishing: Staryu Goldeen Shellder Clawitzer

Route 308 (45-55)
Grass: Venipede Whirlipede Steenee Bounsweet Venonat Tangela Deerling Karrablast Mudbray
Pawniard

Route 309 (45-60)
Grass: Pawniard Petilil Scraggy Rufflet Steenee Mandibuzz Vullaby Zangoose Seviper Bounsweet
Druddigon
Surfing: Feebas
Fishing: Carvanha

Route 315 (North) (48-60)
Grass: Taillow Cutiefly Meditite Plusle Minun Electrode Voltorb Electabuzz Magnemite Arbok
Magmar Chimecho
Surfing: Surskit Araquanid Pelipper Seel
Fishing: Tentacool

Route 315 (Numel Valley) (50-60)
Grass: Sunkern Yanma Mawile Banette Miltank Kangaskhan Morelull Bouffalant Tauros Raticate

Route 315 (South) (50-60)
Grass: Mankey Primeape Toxicroak Croagunk Bouffalant Blitzle Swellow Ponyta Growlithe Machoke
Kadabra Kirlia
Surfing: Qwilfish Mantine Clawitzer Bruxish Clauncher
Fishing: Clauncher Feebas Tympole Poliwag

Route 315 (To Wingull Island) (50-60)
Surfing: Gyarados Barboach Pelipper
Fishing: Feebas Magikarp Tentacool Luvdisc Wailmer

Route 901 (60-70)
Grass: Audino Steenee Bounsweet Dedenne Sawsbuck

Route 902 (60-70)
Grass: Liepard Purugly Ursaring Drifloon Drifblim
Surfing: Marill Wooper Quagsire
Fishing: Marill Wooper Quagsire

Route 903 (60-70)
Grass: Pidgeot Graveler Nidorina Nidorino Graveler Fearow

Route 904 (60-70)
Grass: Magnemite Magneton Luxio Carniv Oricorio

Route 905 (60-75)
Grass: Mightyena Poochyena Numel Camerupt
Surfing: Mareanie Dewpider Araquanid
Fishing: Feebas Corphish Barboach Whiscash

Route 906 (60-75)
Grass: Miltank Muk Klefki Grimer Haunter
Surfing: Wailmer Finneon Lumineon
Fishing: Magikarp Sealeo Spheal Huntail Relicanth Luvdisc Gyarados

Route 907 (60-75)
Grass: Vibrava Lairon Sandygast Cacturne Cacnea
Surfing: Sliggo Goomy Tentacool
Fishing: Tentacool Luvdisc Magikarp Seadra Gorebyss Huntail Relicanth

Route 908 (60-75)
Grass: Klang Axew Nincada Throh Sawk

Seto Sea (Main) (60-75)
Surfing: Wailmer Tentacool Pelipper Swablu Shellder
Fishing: Shellder Staryu Tentacool Seadra Gyarados

Route 909 (60-75)
Grass: Exeggcute Mr. Mime Kirlia Karrablast Gogoat
Surfing: Ducklett Swanna Pelipper
Fishing: Wooper Quagsire Gyarados

Seto Sea (North) (60-75)
Surfing: Corsola Whiscash Barboach
Fishing: Tentacool Horsea Seadra Luvdisc Relicanth

Seto Sea (South) (60-75)
Surfing: Buizel Krabby Corsola Drampa Dhelmise
Fishing: Horsea Krabby Magikarp Seel Dewgong Seadra Dhelmise

Seto Sea (South West) (60-75)
Grass: Graveler Nosepass Shellos Hawlucha
Surfing: Shellder Wingull Sharpedo
Fishing: Magikarp Carvanha Sharpedo

Seto Sea (West) (60-75)
Surfing: Wailmer Tentacool Sharpedo Carvanha
Fishing: Carvanha Seadra Luvdisc Seel Gyarados Sharpedo

Grottos & Undergrounds

Cycling road Grotto (11-17)
Grass: Machop Dratini Larvitar Zubat

Iron Island (40-55)
Grass: Lairon Aron Onix Drampa Darumaka Raticate Sandlash Baltoy Duskull Abra Mankey Makuhita
Slowpoke Slugma Meditite Onix Graveler Golbat Audino Bagon Zubat Minior Noibat Drowzee
Machop

Mt.Coronet (Main Grotto) (31.41)
Grass: Bronzor Klink Drilbur Diglett Dugtrio Slowpoke Rockruff Darumaka Hypno Drowzee Slugma
Swinub Machop Zubat Golbat Woobat Golett Onix Druddigon Noibat
Surfing: Carvanha Bruxish
Fishing: Carvanha Qwilfish Bruxish

Mt. Coronet (top) (34-40)
Grass: Bergmite Avalugg Delibird Skarmony Sawsbuck Vanillite
Oreburgh Charcoal Mine
Grass: Machop Zubat Salandit Geodude Drilbur Sandshrew Sandile Whismur

Ravaged Path (10-31)
Grass: Slowpoke Geodude Onix Sableye Sandshrew Sandile Yungoos Noibat Timburr Abra
Surfing: Shellos Wishiwashi
Fishing: Tympole Feebas Shellos Shellder

Route 203 (Mt.Coronet (to Oreburgh City)) (5-12)
Grass: Whismur Zubat Trapinch Bagon Nibat Duskull

Stark Mountain (45-55)
Grass: Salazzle Darumaka Torkoal Numel Slugma Vulpix

Victory Road (35-45)
Grass: Clefairy Jigglypuff Zubat Woobat Timburr Onix Roggenrola Boldore Graveler Swinub Drilbur
Noibat Diglett Dugtrio Litleo Gogoat Shroomish Baltoy

Undergrounds
Grass: Noibat Phantump Baltoy Trapinch Sandslash Onix Murkrow Misdreavus Duskull Gastly
Graveler Geodude Grimer Muk Lunatone Solrock Bagon Gible Axew Dratini Drowzee Sableye Slugma
Sandshrew Whismur Loudred Torkoal Woobat Golbat Gulpin Gurdurr Zubat Beldum Roggenrola
Timburr Meditite Darumaka Numel Chimecho Nosepass Rattata Raticate Bunnelby Aron Lairon
Diglett Dugtrio Drilbur Excadrill Audino

Download Pokemon Cloud White 2 Wild Pokémon location Offline

Download Pokemon Cloud White 2

By Shogun 05/14/2018